კალენდარი
ორშაბათი, 11 მარტი
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
19:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
ტური 5
შაბათი, 30 მარტი
გაგრა
გაგ
15:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დილა
დილ
15:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
17:00
თელავი
თელ
,
ტური 6
ოთხშაბათი, 3 აპრილი
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
თელავი
თელ
15:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
16:00
დილა
დილ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
17:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
17:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 8
ხუთშაბათი, 11 აპრილი
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
ტური 9
კვირა, 14 აპრილი
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 10
შაბათი, 20 აპრილი
თელავი
თელ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
ტური 11
ოთხშაბათი, 24 აპრილი
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
ტური 13
ხუთშაბათი, 2 მაისი
დილა
დილ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
ტური 14
შაბათი, 11 მაისი
თელავი
თელ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
ტური 15
ოთხშაბათი, 15 მაისი
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
ტური 16
კვირა, 19 მაისი
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
ტური 18
შაბათი, 1 ივნისი
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
ტური 19
ოთხშაბათი, 5 ივნისი
დილა
დილ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
ტური 20
შაბათი, 3 აგვისტო
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
ტური 21
შაბათი, 10 აგვისტო
საბურთალო
საბ
13:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
13:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
დილა
დილ
13:00
თელავი
თელ
,
ტური 22
შაბათი, 17 აგვისტო
სამტრედია
სამ
13:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
13:00
დილა
დილ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
13:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
თელავი
თელ
13:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 24
შაბათი, 31 აგვისტო
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
ტური 25
შაბათი, 14 სექტემბერი
დილა
დილ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
ტური 26
შაბათი, 21 სექტემბერი
საბურთალო
საბ
12:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
12:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
12:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
12:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დილა
დილ
12:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
ტური 27
შაბათი, 28 სექტემბერი
გაგრა
გაგ
12:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
12:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
12:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
12:00
დილა
დილ
,
თელავი
თელ
12:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 28
შაბათი, 5 ოქტომბერი
სამგურალი
სმგ
11:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
11:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
11:00
დილა
დილ
,
თელავი
თელ
11:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
11:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
ტური 29
შაბათი, 19 ოქტომბერი
დილა
დილ
11:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
11:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
11:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
11:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
11:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 30
შაბათი, 26 ოქტომბერი
თელავი
თელ
11:00
დილა
დილ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
11:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
11:00
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
11:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
11:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
ტური 31
შაბათი, 2 ნოემბერი
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
10:30
თელავი
თელ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
10:30
სამტრედია
სამ
,
დილა
დილ
10:30
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
10:30
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
ტური 32
შაბათი, 9 ნოემბერი
სამგურალი
სმგ
10:30
გაგრა
გაგ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
10:30
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
,
თელავი
თელ
10:30
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
10:30
დილა
დილ
,
ტური 33
შაბათი, 23 ნოემბერი
დილა
დილ
10:30
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
10:30
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
10:30
სამტრედია
სამ
,
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
10:30
საბურთალო
საბ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
10:30
თელავი
თელ
,
ტური 34
შაბათი, 30 ნოემბერი
თელავი
თელ
10:30
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
10:30
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
სამტრედია
სამ
10:30
დილა
დილ
,
ტორპედო
ტორ
10:30
გაგრა
გაგ
,
ტური 35
ოთხშაბათი, 4 დეკემბერი
დინამო ბათუმი
დბთ
10:00
დილა
დილ
,
გაგრა
გაგ
10:00
საბურთალო
საბ
,
თელავი
თელ
10:00
სამტრედია
სამ
,
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
10:00
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
,
სამგურალი
სმგ
10:00
ტორპედო
ტორ
,
ტური 36
კვირა, 8 დეკემბერი
ტორპედო
ტორ
10:00
თელავი
თელ
,
დინამო თბილისი
დთბ
10:00
გაგრა
გაგ
,
საბურთალო
საბ
10:00
სამგურალი
სმგ
,
დილა
დილ
10:00
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლ
,
სრული კალენდარი